Таватуй ноябрь 2018

  • Дата начала: 5 ноября 2018 г.
  • Дата конца: 12 октября 2018 г.
  • Место проведения: ЗЦ "Таватуй"
  • -
  • Конец приёма заявок: 26 октября 2018 г.

Участники

  • Докаев Егор   
  • Назарова Валерия   
  • Сыстерова Валерия   
  • ковалёва алина   
  • Рычков Евгений   
  • Карпова Валерия   
  • Балыбердин Никита   
  • Шахалевич Снежана   
  • Угольников Дима   
  • Долженко Александр   
  • Мельков Дмитрий   
  • Рыбакова Мария   
  • Гусельников Даниил   
  • Недотко Александр   
  • Мельников Даниил   
  • Елисенков Юра   
  • Рощектаев Станислав   
  • Дуденков Глеб   
  • Останин Антон   
  • Книга Вита   
  • Таймеендеева Дарья   
  • Останин Иван   
  • Михальченко Ксения   
  • Куренев Даниил   
  • Кузовлева Даша   
  • Дитятева Анастасия   
  • Писарева Настя   
  • Шихова Софья   
  • Куренев Даниил   
  • Валиуллин Эмиль   
  • Ратков Виктор   
  • Шадрина Евгения   
  • Шишкин Александр   
  • Скудицкий Лев   
  • Можаев Дмитрий   
  • Менькин Александр   
  • Анчутин Никита   
  • Солдатов Максим   
  • Климантова Полина   
  • Пласконный Арсений   
  • Лихачёв Александр   
  • Соколова Диана   
  • Ахматова Анна   
  • Микулик Всеволод   
  • Roshkov Denis   
  • Куприянов Илья   
  • Кузнецов Евгений   
  • Соснин Максим   
  • Калинин Костя   
  • Варлаков Денис   
  • Маяковский Миша   
  • Шарипов Кирилл   
  • Малюзина Алиса   
  • Панов Дима   
  • Камнев Тимур   
  • Sokolov Timofey   
  • Бриль Костя   
  • Петрова Валерия   
  • Игнашин Даниил   
  • Лунёва Елизавета   
  • Метелёва Катерина   
  • Меньшин Тимофей   
  • Кирилл Камынин   
  • Ковалева Елизавета   
  • Мухлынин Никита   
  • Овчинников Миша   
  • Даниил Гофман   
  • Шимаев Кирилл   
  • Шебанин Федор   

Рейтинги

  • Таватуй ноябрь 2018. Группа E (52)
  • Таватуй ноябрь 2018. Группа H (59)
  • Таватуй ноябрь 2018. Группа D (51)
  • Таватуй ноябрь 2018. Группа С (49)
  • Таватуй ноябрь 2018. Группа A (48)
  • Таватуй ноябрь 2018. Группа F (58)
  • Таватуй ноябрь 2018. Группа B (50)